Spielplan

Spielplan

DatumHeimSpielverlaufAuswärtsUhrzeitCourtArtikelSpieltag
2017-10-01 17:00:0001.10.1776 - 44 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht1
2017-10-07 19:00:0007.10.1749 - 80 19:00:0019:00Spielbericht2
2017-10-14 20:00:0014.10.1758 - 65 20:00:0020:00Spielbericht3
2017-10-22 17:00:0022.10.1751 - 67 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht4
2017-10-28 16:00:0028.10.1743 - 68 16:00:0016:00Spielbericht5
2017-11-18 20:00:0018.11.1758 - 81 20:00:0020:00Spielbericht7
2017-11-26 17:00:0026.11.1759 - 68 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht8
2017-12-02 15:00:0002.12.1781 - 79 15:00:0015:00Spielbericht9
2017-12-10 17:00:0010.12.17107 - 49 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht10
2017-12-17 15:30:0017.12.1779 - 71 15:30:0015:30Spielbericht11
2018-01-07 17:00:0007.01.1870 - 60 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht6
2018-01-13 18:00:0013.01.1849 - 86 18:00:0018:00Spielbericht12
2018-01-21 17:00:0021.01.1867 - 76 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht13
2018-02-04 17:00:0004.02.1860 - 49 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht15
2018-02-11 17:00:0011.02.18- 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht14
2018-02-18 17:00:0018.02.18- 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht16
2018-02-25 11:00:0025.02.18- 11:00:0011:00Vorschau17
2018-03-04 17:00:0004.03.18- 17:00:0017:00Vorschau18
2018-03-11 18:00:0011.03.18- 18:00:0018:00Vorschau19
2018-03-18 17:00:0018.03.18- 17:00:0017:00Vorschau20
2018-04-07 16:00:0007.04.18- 16:00:0016:00Vorschau21
2018-04-14 19:00:0014.04.18- 19:00:0019:00Vorschau22

Tabelle

Tabelle

#MannschaftGWLPFPADIFFPKT
1DJK Don Bosco Bamberg15132108391816526
2TTV Neustadt/Aisch15132115194320826
3DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt15123118197121024
4BBC Eckersdorf1486100984116816
5HAMM Baskets Weiden158710641120-5616
6ATS Kulmbach15789961084-8814
7TSV Breitengüßbach 215699501040-9012
8TTL Basketball Bamberg 21569946949-312
9TB 1888 Erlangen1459936968-3210
10DJK Eggolsheim1541110071143-1368
11TG Würzburg 2154119761070-947
12SC Mainfrankenbahn Heuchelhof153128511103-2526

Mannschaft

Aufbau

#SpielerPositionBeim BBC seitGrößeGewicht
8Johannes HaubnerAufbau201618990
12Kevin DörschAufbau2017--
13Simon SchleicherAufbau201218988
31Christoph SeilerAufbau201419081

Flügel

#SpielerPositionBeim BBC seitGrößeGewicht
6Max WiesnetFlügel2017--
7Timo PförtschFlügel201619080
9Sebastian GüntherFlügel201518682
11André KellerFlügel201419193

Center

#SpielerPositionBeim BBC seitGrößeGewicht
10Philipp GlaserCenter201319492
14Ulrich DeinleinCenter201219995
15Constantin PonfickCenter201619596
33Sebastian SeilerCenter201319190

Trainingszeiten

Mi: 20:00 – 21:30 in der Johannes-Kepler Realschule, Bayreuth 
Fr: 18:00 – 19:30 in der Dietrich Bonhöfer Schule, Bayreuth