Spielplan

Spielplan_herren

DatumHeimSpielverlaufAuswärtsUhrzeitCourtArtikelSpieltag
2018-09-30 17:00:0030.09.1856 - 51 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht1
2018-10-06 15:30:0006.10.1859 - 85 15:30:0015:30Spielbericht2
2018-10-14 17:00:0014.10.1845 - 54 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht3
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.1856 - 51 16:00:0016:00Spielbericht4
2018-10-28 17:00:0028.10.1859 - 70 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht5
2018-11-11 15:30:0011.11.1881 - 53 15:30:0015:30Spielbericht6
2018-11-17 19:30:0017.11.1854 - 61 19:30:0019:30Spielbericht7
2018-11-25 17:00:0025.11.18- 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht8
2018-12-01 19:00:0001.12.1870 - 67 19:00:0019:00Spielbericht9
2018-12-09 17:00:0009.12.1853 - 67 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht10
2018-12-16 17:00:0016.12.1876 - 60 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht11
2019-01-12 19:00:0012.01.1968 - 59 19:00:0019:00Spielbericht12
2019-01-20 17:00:0020.01.1982 - 77 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht13
2019-01-26 18:00:0026.01.1973 - 69 18:00:0018:00Spielbericht14
2019-02-03 17:00:0003.02.1982 - 57 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht15
2019-02-10 17:00:0010.02.19- 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht16
2019-02-17 17:00:0017.02.19- 17:00:0017:00Spielbericht17
2019-02-24 17:00:0024.02.19- 17:00:0017:00Vorschau18
2019-03-10 11:00:0010.03.19- 11:00:0011:00Vorschau19
2019-03-17 17:00:0017.03.19- 17:00:0017:00Vorschau20
2019-03-23 19:00:0023.03.19- 19:00:0019:00Vorschau21
2019-03-30 19:00:0030.03.19- 19:00:0019:00Vorschau22

Tabelle

Tabelle

#MannschaftGWLPFPADIFFPKT
1TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim14131114286527726
2DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt151231168101315524
3ATS Kulmbach15114114910579222
4SpVgg Rattelsdorf1410410759829320
5TSV Breitengüßbach 21596104610182818
6HAMM Baskets Weiden147710621070-814
7TTV Neustadt/Aisch1569105210223012
8BBC Eckersdorf1459882913-3110
9TB 1888 Erlangen154119831072-898
10DJK Eggolsheim154119961091-958
11TG Würzburg 21541110711248-1778
12TTL Basketball Bamberg 2132118621137-2754

Mannschaft

Aufbau

#SpielerPositionBeim BBC seitGrößeGewicht
8Johannes HaubnerAufbau201618990
12Kevin DörschAufbau2017--
13Simon SchleicherAufbau201218988
31Christoph SeilerAufbau201418981

Flügel

#SpielerPositionBeim BBC seitGrößeGewicht
6Max WiesnetFlügel2017--
7Timo PförtschFlügel201619080
9Sebastian GüntherFlügel201518682
11André KellerFlügel201419193

Center

#SpielerPositionBeim BBC seitGrößeGewicht
10Philipp GlaserCenter201319492
14Ulrich DeinleinCenter201219995
15Constantin PonfickCenter201619596
33Sebastian SeilerCenter201319190

Trainingszeiten

Mi: 20:00 – 21:30 in der Johannes-Kepler Realschule, Bayreuth 
Fr: 18:00 – 19:30 in der Dietrich Bonhöfer Schule, Bayreuth